Organizers

 

 

 

 

 

 

10MILA Partners

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Resultatlista 2023

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (227)
1Norge9NTNUI 110:20:21
2Finland4Tampereen Pyrintö 110:22:10
3Sweden1OK Linné 110:22:29
4Finland10Kalevan Rasti 110:26:09
5Sweden6Stora Tuna OK 110:28:30
6Sweden5Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 110:30:09
7Finland18Helsingin Suunnistajat 110:30:27
8Finland7Koovee 110:39:18
9Finland17Turun Metsänkävijät 110:41:50
10Norge12Tyrving IL 110:43:28
11Sweden22OK Orion 110:43:35
12Sweden2OK Ravinen 110:43:44
13Finland15MS Parma 110:46:41
14Sweden3IFK Göteborg Orientering 110:48:00
15Sweden19OK Denseln 110:48:56
16Sweden36Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 110:50:14
17Norge32Bækkelagets SK 110:50:32
18Norge8Halden SK 110:56:47
19Norge66NTNUI 211:00:03
20Norge11Nydalens SK 111:03:01
21Switzerland21OL Norska 111:10:49
22Sweden16IKHP Huskvarna 111:13:43
23Sweden31OK Pan-Kristianstad 111:14:52
24Finland26Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 111:15:03
25Sweden30Göteborg-Majorna OK 111:16:20
26Sweden14OK Kåre 111:17:12
27Sweden38Växjö OK 111:22:05
28Sweden99Kils OK 111:22:57
29Sweden33OK Tisaren 111:23:09
30Finland49OK77 111:25:39
31Finland47Vehkalahden Veikot 111:26:15
32Sweden27IFK Lidingö SOK 111:26:20
33Sweden92OK Kolmården 111:28:23
34Sweden103Attunda OK 111:29:03
35Finland20Paimion Rasti 111:29:34
36Norge42Freidig 111:36:04
37Finland45Lynx 111:37:14
38Finland54Angelniemen Ankkuri 111:44:31
39Sweden37Tullinge SK 111:45:10
40Denmark72OK Pan Århus 111:46:43
41Finland23Navi 111:47:29
42Finland35Kalevan Rasti 211:48:21
43Sweden95IFK Umeå 111:48:23
44Sweden40OK Linné 211:48:29
45Sweden25IFK Mora OK 111:48:37
46Sweden29Järla Orientering 111:50:26
47Sweden13Sävedalens AIK 111:54:57
48Finland55Kouvolan Suunnistajat 111:57:08
49Finland68MS Parma 211:59:19
50Finland58Helsingin Suunnistajat 212:01:06
51Finland82Hiidenkiertäjät 112:03:37
52Finland61Espoon Suunta 112:09:46
53Sweden52IF Hagen 112:14:33
54Sweden69OK Linné 312:18:29
55Norge90NTNUI 312:18:44
56Sweden44Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 212:19:06
57Norge59Nydalens SK 212:27:07
58Sweden60IKHP Huskvarna 212:28:56
59Finland46Lahden Suunnistajat-37 112:29:07
60Sweden57Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 212:31:29
61Finland43Turun Metsänkävijät 2-Lapuan Virkiä12:35:39
62Sweden74Linköpings OK 112:44:10
63Finland77Tampereen Pyrintö 212:45:13
64Sweden115Umeå OK 112:45:23
65Sweden50Nyköpings OK 112:45:29
66Finland96Valkeakosken Haka 112:46:07
67Sweden63Göteborg-Majorna OK 212:48:48
68Sweden53Stora Tuna OK 212:50:55
69Finland81Kangasala SK 112:52:25
70Sweden107Sävedalens AIK 212:53:00
71Sweden79FK Göingarna 112:53:23
72Norge97Halden SK 212:55:32
73Finland144Jämsän Retki-Veikot 112:56:00
74Sweden48Eksjö SOK 113:01:09
75Finland114Lappeen Riento 113:08:06
76Finland194SK Pohjantähti 113:11:22
77Finland70Rajamäen Rykmentti 113:17:25
78Finland112Suunta Jyväskylä 113:23:10
79Finland155Rasti-Jussit 113:27:32
80Sweden85OK Orion 213:23:08
81Sweden73Ulricehamns OK 113:26:27
82Sweden83Västerås SOK 113:46:06
83Czech Republic80Czech West O-team 113:19:07
84Latvia140Saldus OK 113:38:49
85Sweden67KFUM Örebro OK 113:51:53
86Finland169IF Femman 113:37:47
87Finland206OK77 213:25:56
88Sweden93OK Kåre 213:26:39
89Norge190Ås-NMBU Orientering 113:31:45
90Sweden105Skogslöparna 113:32:52
91Sweden84OK Roxen / Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 113:35:01
92Sweden172OK Alehof 113:25:40
93Sweden178OK Renen 113:38:30
94Finland213IF Brahe 113:24:40
95Sweden111OK Tyr 113:36:41
96Denmark89Allerød OK / Farum Tisvilde OK / Søllerød OK 113:30:45
97Sweden119Snättringe SK 213:42:40
98Sweden102OK Rodhen 113:31:29
99Sweden78OK Denseln 213:55:47
100Finland211Koovee 214:17:09
101Norge128NTNUI 413:18:11
102Sweden141IFK Göteborg Orientering 413:22:49
103Sweden71Järfälla OK 113:26:27
104Sweden124OK Linné 413:25:41
105Finland174Anttolan Urheilijat 113:24:46
106Finland184Lynx 213:23:09
107Switzerland200OL Norska 213:29:06
108Finland202Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko / Rastikarhut / Valkeakosken Haka 213:22:54
109Sweden117Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 113:35:49
110Sweden101Söders-Tyresö 113:35:28
111Sweden146Linköpings OK 213:54:21
112Sweden139Sundbybergs IK 113:50:06
113Sweden192Lerums SOK / OK Landehof / OK Njudung / Växjö OK 213:24:43
114Sweden86OK Löftan 113:53:14
115Sweden120IFK Umeå 213:36:33
116Sweden76IFK Lidingö SOK / OK Ravinen 313:24:19
117Sweden162FK Göingarna / OK Vilse 87 213:35:23
118Sweden203Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 113:36:54
119Sweden166Täby OK 113:32:32
120Sweden181OK Nolaskogsarna 113:46:12
121Finland196Sotkamon Jymy 113:29:13
122Sweden130Gävle OK 113:35:59
123Sweden108OK Södertörn 114:17:13
124Sweden56IFK Göteborg Orientering 314:06:00
125Norge199Freidig 213:39:09
126Sweden148Forsa OK 113:32:55
127Sweden125Centrum OK 113:48:50
128Finland175Pargas IF 113:34:49
129Sweden136OK Roslagen 113:37:04
130Finland149Espoon Suunta / Rastikarhut 313:33:45
131Sweden106IF Thor 113:24:55
132Sweden153Horsens OK / Kils OK / OK Klemmingen / Skellefteå OK 213:42:14
133Sweden219Göteborg-Majorna OK 313:29:07
134Sweden142Gotlands OF 113:23:56
135Sweden147FK Herkules 113:40:10
136Sweden163OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 113:39:58
137Sweden179OK Renen 213:37:07
138Sweden193Attunda OK 213:56:46
139Finland208Siilin Rasti 113:48:12
140Sweden220IFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK / Umedalens IF 313:51:01
141Norge135Malvik IL / NTNUI 5/ Nydalen13:48:24
142Finland201Angelniemen Ankkuri 213:27:44
143Storbritannien167ESOC / Gustavsbergs OK 113:55:04
144Norge222NTNUI 613:42:09
145Sweden216Matteus SI 113:31:14
146Sweden164Långhundra IF / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 113:48:03
147Sweden129Frölunda OL 114:36:05
148Sweden165Järfälla OK 214:19:27
149Norge64Nydalens SK 314:18:11
150Norge171Nydalens SK 414:51:43
151Finland143Hjobygdens OK / Tibro OK / Ulvilan Ura 113:26:05
152Sweden223Bromma-Vällingby SOK/OK Ravinen 113:42:17
153Sweden127Umeå OK 213:36:36
154Sweden100Hjärnarps OL / IFK Kiruna / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Örkelljunga FK 213:53:38
155Portugal217OK Tor / OK Torfinn / Ori-Estarreja / Söders-Tyresö / Ärla IF 213:24:28
156Norge205IL BUL-Tromsø 113:34:50
157Finland158Turun Metsänkävijät 313:35:09
158Finland187Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 113:47:48
159Sweden189IF Thor 214:08:08
160Sweden123Brattås CK / Frösö IF / Herrestads AIF / Uddevalla OK / Umeå OK 613:48:20
161Sweden122IFK Enskede 114:19:01
162Sweden186Härnösands OK 114:07:21
163Norge218Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mellembygd OL / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 213:50:55
164Sweden168Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 113:34:56
165Norge176Nydalens SK 513:27:26
166Sweden188Skogslöparna / Örnsköldsviks OK 213:39:02
167Finland157SK Vuoksi 113:59:50
168Sweden138Lunds OK 113:55:12
169Finland126OC Puisto 113:48:37
170Finland214Kuusamon Erä-Veikot / Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry 113:32:50
171Sweden182OK Nolaskogsarna 214:36:36
172Finland151SK Uranus 114:11:03
173Sweden132Umeå OK 314:40:21
174Sweden191Skarpnäcks OL 113:55:22
175Sweden185Sundbybergs IK 213:55:11
176Finland160Pihkaniskat 113:42:21
177Finland197Kajaanin Suunnistajat / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 213:50:52
178Finland137Suunta 2000 113:42:44
179Sweden224Vallentuna-Össeby OL / Väsby OK 113:55:05
180Sweden183OK Nolaskogsarna 313:56:17
181Sweden215Ludvika OK 114:25:27
182Sweden198Bergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 114:25:03
183Sweden180OK Renen 314:49:22
184Sweden209Järla Orientering 314:10:29
 Sweden24IFK Göteborg Orientering 2MisPunch
 Norge28Fredrikstad SK 1MisPunch
 Sweden34Bredaryds SOK 1MisPunch
 Finland39Turun Suunnistajat 1MisPunch
 Sweden41OK Hällen 1MisPunch
 Sweden51OK Skogshjortarna 1MisPunch
 Norge62IL Koll / OK Ravinen / Tyrving IL 4MisPunch
 Sweden65Ärla IF 1MisPunch
 Finland75Lapuan Virkiä 1MisPunch
 Norge87Lillomarka OL 1MisPunch
 Norge88Frol IL / Verdal OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden91Tullinge SK 2MisPunch
 Norge94Oppsal Orientering 1MisPunch
 Norge98IFK Mora OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden104Snättringe SK 1MisPunch
 Sweden109Sundsvalls OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden110Kalmar OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden113OK Ravinen 2MisPunch
 Finland116Helsingin Suunnistajat 3MisPunch
 Sweden118OK Älvsjö-Örby 1MisPunch
 Sweden121Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1MisPunch
 Sweden131Snättringe SK 3MisPunch
 Finland133Saarijärven Pullistus 1MisPunch
 Sweden134Järla Orientering 2MisPunch
 Sweden145Garphyttans IF / OK Hammaren / Surahammars SOK 1MisPunch
 Sweden150Centrum OK / KFUM Örebro OK 2MisPunch
 Finland152Saloisten Reipas 1MisPunch
 Sweden154Sjövalla FK 1MisPunch
 Sweden156OK Djerf 1MisPunch
 Sweden159Sundsvalls OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden161OK Enen 1MisPunch
 Sweden170IFK Göteborg Orientering / Lindebygdens OK 5/ Attunda OKMisPunch
 Finland173Tio Rättens Män 1MisPunch
 Norge177Bækkelagets SK / Fredrikstad SK / Oppsal Orientering 2MisPunch
 Finland195SK Pohjantähti 2MisPunch
 Norge204Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1MisPunch
 Sweden207Högåkers OK / Lycksele IF / SK Björnen / Wilhelmina OK 1MisPunch
 Finland210Posion Pyrintö 1MisPunch
 212OK Södertörn / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3MisPunch
 Finland221SK Uusi 1MisPunch
 Sweden225Domnarvets GOIF / OK Tranan / Västerbergslagens OL 1MisPunch
 Sweden226OK Linné 5MisPunch
 Sweden227IKHP Huskvarna 3MisPunch
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (231)
1Sweden506IFK Göteborg Orientering 13:59:58
2Sweden518IFK Göteborg Orientering 24:00:14
3Norge501Nydalens SK 14:05:52
4Sweden503Stora Tuna OK 14:05:59
5Finland508Kalevan Rasti 14:08:42
6Sweden502OK Kåre 14:15:10
7Finland561Suunta Jyväskylä 14:15:24
8Lithuania629IGTISA 14:15:42
9Norge519Halden SK 14:16:50
10Sweden520OK Linné 14:16:52
11Sweden523OK Tisaren 14:17:01
12Sweden516Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:17:02
13Sweden528Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:17:07
14Finland521Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:17:16
15Norge505NTNUI 14:17:56
16Sweden513Västerviks OK 14:18:05
17Finland515SK Pohjantähti 14:18:12
18Finland522Espoon Suunta 14:21:05
19Sweden527IFK Mora OK 14:22:24
20Finland514MS Parma 14:23:25
21Finland529Tampereen Pyrintö 14:24:36
22Sweden532Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:25:04
23Finland530Rastikarhut 14:25:27
24Denmark504OK Pan Århus 14:25:29
25Switzerland517OL Norska 14:26:49
26Sweden507IKHP Huskvarna 14:26:54
27Sweden510Järla Orientering 14:27:00
28Sweden511Alfta-Ösa OK 14:28:40
29Finland568Pargas IF 14:29:15
30Sweden580Göteborg-Majorna OK 24:30:34
31Sweden545Eksjö SOK 14:31:27
32Sweden593IFK Umeå 14:33:24
33Sweden533Sävedalens AIK 14:33:27
34Sweden575OK Linné 34:33:41
35Finland512Paimion Rasti 14:36:10
36Sweden509IFK Lidingö SOK 14:36:55
37Sweden574Umeå OK 14:37:15
38Norge548NTNUI 34:37:17
39Sweden524OK Linné 24:37:18
40Norge537Halden SK 24:37:33
41Finland584Lynx 14:37:58
42Sweden541OK Orion 14:38:12
43Sweden547Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 14:40:34
44Finland589Rasti-Jussit 14:40:53
45Finland538Kangasala SK 14:41:04
46Finland552Kalevan Rasti 24:42:45
47Finland551Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:44:32
48Sweden576IF Thor 14:44:45
48Finland572Tampereen Pyrintö 24:44:45
50Sweden546IFK Göteborg Orientering 34:46:04
51Norge526NTNUI 24:47:11
52Finland549Hiidenkiertäjät 14:47:46
53Sweden534OK Ravinen 14:48:00
54Sweden573OK Kolmården 14:49:56
55Finland701Lapuan Virkiä 14:50:00
56Sweden567Sundsvalls OK 14:50:16
57Finland641Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14:50:29
58Norge544Nydalens SK 24:52:56
59Norge609Freidig 14:53:23
60Sweden579Nyköpings OK 14:53:38
61Sweden559Linköpings OK 14:53:45
62Sweden657Västerviks OK 24:56:08
63Finland583Espoon Suunta 24:56:25
64Sweden563OK Kåre 24:56:41
65Sweden560IKHP Huskvarna 24:57:42
66Denmark536Farum Tisvilde OK 14:59:03
67Finland550Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:00:13
68Sweden594FK Göingarna 15:00:59
69Sweden562Sävedalens AIK 25:01:39
70Norge558NTNUI 45:02:57
71Finland653Suunta Jyväskylä 25:03:07
72Sweden531Tullinge SK 15:03:46
73Norge564Nydalens SK 35:03:51
74Norge588Oppsal Orientering 15:06:37
75Sweden630OK Roslagen 15:08:07
76Norge543Halden SK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 35:10:09
77Sweden607Falköpings AIK OK 15:10:12
78Norge631Nydalens SK 45:10:13
79Sweden566Ärla IF 15:10:23
80Sweden602OK Renen 15:11:13
81Finland612Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:11:29
82Finland569Turun Suunnistajat 15:13:05
83Sweden540OK Skogshjortarna 15:15:15
84Sweden634Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15:15:29
85Sweden616Göteborg-Majorna OK 35:15:30
86Finland682Lynx 25:15:32
87Sweden610Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 25:16:16
88Norge535Fredrikstad SK 15:16:31
89Sweden689OK Linné 45:17:15
90Sweden597KFUM Örebro OK 15:17:16
91Sweden586OK Tyr 15:17:28
92Sweden598OK Ravinen 25:20:47
93Finland624OK77 15:20:53
94Sweden676OK Renen 25:23:51
95Sweden654Sundsvalls OK 25:24:54
96Norge571NTNUI 55:26:05
97Sweden587Snättringe SK 15:26:53
98Finland652Rasti-Jussit 25:28:21
99Sweden608OK Kolmården 25:28:35
100Finland661Tampereen Pyrintö 35:28:45
100Finland618Vehkalahden Veikot 15:28:45
102Sweden615Sundbybergs IK 15:31:33
103Sweden685Sundbybergs IK 25:32:18
104Finland673Espoon Akilles / Espoon Suunta 35:33:27
105Sweden639Ulricehamns OK 15:33:44
106Sweden611IFK Enskede / Karlskrona SOK / Skarpnäcks OL 15:33:48
107Sweden590Bredaryds SOK 15:33:53
108Sweden595Växjö OK 15:34:00
109Sweden605OK Tranan 15:35:19
110Norge716IL BUL-Tromsø 15:36:09
111Sweden606Göteborg-Majorna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Uddevalla OK 55:36:19
112Sweden555OK Roxen 15:36:34
113Sweden651Västerås SOK 15:37:25
114Sweden619Umeå OK 25:37:59
115Norge706Freidig 25:38:33
116Sweden553IFK Göteborg Orientering 45:38:50
117Sweden570Kils OK / Stora Tuna OK 25:39:05
118Sweden617Attunda OK 15:41:27
119Sweden577Domnarvets GOIF 15:46:39
120Sweden693Skogslöparna 35:46:47
121Sweden638OK Alehof 15:46:54
122Sweden565KFUM Örebro OK / Lindebygdens OK / OK Tisaren/OK Djerf 1 35:47:03
123Sweden592OK Nolaskogsarna 15:47:08
124Finland662Tampereen Pyrintö 45:47:19
125Sweden578Täby OK 15:48:02
126Sweden581Linköpings OK 25:48:09
127Finland628Kangasala SK 25:48:24
128Finland557Koovee 15:50:51
129Sweden632OK Djerf 15:50:58
130Sweden633OK Denseln 15:51:05
131Sweden703IFK Mora OK 25:52:23
132Sweden649OK Klemmingen / Västerviks OK 35:53:48
133Sweden645Forsa OK 15:54:08
134Sweden666Järfälla OK 15:54:48
135Sweden620OK Orion / Sävedalens AIK 35:55:00
136Sweden596Tullinge SK 25:55:32
137Sweden603Hagaby GoIF Örebro 15:55:41
138Sweden622FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan 15:56:56
139Sweden599IFK Umeå 25:57:13
140Sweden647Centrum OK 15:58:15
141Sweden687Härnösands OK 15:58:17
142Norge670Nydalens SK 55:58:28
143Finland671Anttolan Urheilijat 16:00:23
144Sweden696Emmaboda Verda OK / Växjö OK 26:01:56
145Finland684OK Trian 16:02:57
146Sweden601OK Pan-Kristianstad 26:05:28
147Finland702Lapuan Virkiä 26:06:03
147Finland697SK Pohjantähti 26:06:03
149Sweden625Umeå OK 46:06:17
150Sweden719Söders-Tyresö 16:07:33
151Norge604NTNUI 66:07:49
152Sweden539Järla Orientering 26:12:02
153Sweden713OK Ravinen / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 36:12:50
154Sweden635IF Hagen / OK Torfinn 16:15:50
155Sweden650Eksjö SOK/IKHP Huskvarna 16:17:59
156Sweden681Leksands OK 16:18:04
157Czech Republic642Czech West O-team 16:18:09
158Sweden655Sundsvalls OK 36:18:16
159Sweden621Umeå OK 36:18:24
160Sweden718Högåkers OK / Lycksele IF / OK Malå / SK Björnen / Wilhelmina OK 16:19:42
161Finland715Lynx 36:23:44
162Sweden727Alfta-Ösa OK 26:25:12
163Sweden677OK Renen 36:27:33
164Sweden600OK Hällen / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Umeå OK 86:28:14
165Sweden690OK Linné 56:31:25
166Sweden692Skogslöparna 26:33:24
167Sweden665Frölunda OL 16:34:16
168Sweden699Gotlands OF 16:36:34
169Sweden667Järfälla OK 26:38:24
170Sweden643Nyköpings OK / Surahammars SOK 26:40:08
171Finland688Nurmeksen Sepot 16:45:27
172Sweden591Snättringe SK 26:54:42
173Finland712Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:57:31
174Sweden582OK Södertörn 16:57:34
175Finland700Kajaanin Suunnistajat / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 16:58:16
176Norge707Freidig 37:05:28
177Sweden678OK Renen 47:21:45
178Sweden708Attunda OK 27:22:01
179623NTNUI 77:22:03
180Sweden656OK Enen 17:22:26
181Sweden730Mölndal Outdoor IF / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 28:41:41
182Norge725Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 16:50:05
183Finland663Tampereen Pyrintö 56:41:45
184Sweden660OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 16:59:04
185Finland659OK Botnia 16:57:49
186Sweden704IF Thor 37:16:42
187Sweden695OK Hammaren / Valbo AIF 16:57:36
188Finland648Saloisten Reipas 16:58:07
189Sweden658Linköpings OK 37:23:00
190Sweden694IF Thor 26:57:11
191Norge556IFK Lidingö SOK / Nydalens SK 66:43:02
192Norge717Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 27:11:52
193Sweden627Umeå OK 67:22:29
194Sweden669Brunflo IF / Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 16:57:46
195Sweden636Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 17:17:29
196Sweden614Vännäs OK 16:57:25
197Sweden668Skellefteå OK 17:15:01
198Finland664Tampereen Pyrintö 66:41:27
199Sweden705Bergnäsets AIK 17:19:18
200Norge679OK Nolaskogsarna 27:22:58
201Sweden680OK Nolaskogsarna 37:55:18
202Sweden728IFK Umeå / Stöcksjö IS 37:22:57
203Finland698SK Pohjantähti 36:58:31
204Finland723Posion Pyrintö 17:45:53
205Sweden626Umeå OK 57:22:14
206Sweden721Fet OL / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Sala OK 16:50:18
 Finland525Helsingin Suunnistajat 1MisPunch
 Norge542Bækkelagets SK / Tyrving IL 2MisPunch
 Sweden554OK Pan-Kristianstad 1MisPunch
 Finland613Rastikarhut 2MisPunch
 Finland637Suunta 2000 1MisPunch
 Sweden640OK Södertörn / Snättringe SK 3MisPunch
 Norge644OK Rodhen 1MisPunch
 Sweden646OK Kåre 3MisPunch
 Finland672MS Parma 2MisPunch
 Norge675Ganddal IL / Oppsal Orientering 2MisPunch
 Sweden683Ärla IF 2/ Göteborg-MajornaMisPunch
 Sweden686Sundbybergs IK 3MisPunch
 Sweden691Skogslöparna 1MisPunch
 Sweden709Gävle OK 1MisPunch
 Switzerland710OL Norska 2MisPunch
 Sweden711Garphyttans IF 1MisPunch
 Norge714Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1MisPunch
 Sweden720Järla Orientering 3MisPunch
 Sweden722Kalmar OK 1MisPunch
 Finland724Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1MisPunch
 Sweden729Umeå OK 7MisPunch
 Sweden731OK Renen 5MisPunch
 Norge585Bækkelagets SK 1DidNotStart
 Norge674Espoon Suunta 4DidNotStart
 Norge726Skattkärrs SOK 1DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (145)
1Sweden1012IFK Göteborg Orientering 11:27:26
2Sweden1023FK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 11:27:34
3Norge1050Nydalens SK 11:27:40
4Sweden1057OK Kåre 21:27:42
5Sweden1015Sundbybergs IK 11:27:49
6Finland1034Suunta Jyväskylä 11:27:50
7Norge1032Halden SK / IL Koll / Søgne og Songdalen OK 11:27:51
8Sweden1011Frölunda OL 11:28:08
9Sweden1004OK Tyr 11:28:26
10Finland1126Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:28:46
11Sweden1071Attunda OK 11:29:01
12Norge1013Freidig 11:29:11
13Norge1082Stora Tuna OK 11:29:12
14Finland1035Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:29:14
15Sweden1026Linköpings OK 11:29:26
16Sweden1005Snättringe SK 11:31:24
17Czech Republic1037Czech West O-team 11:31:50
18Sweden1043OK Linné 11:31:54
19Norge1022Fredrikstad SK 11:32:03
20Sweden1001Göteborg-Majorna OK 11:32:12
21Sweden1060Täby OK 11:32:26
22Finland1042MS Parma 11:33:12
23Sweden1014Järla Orientering 11:33:17
24Finland1103Rasti-Kurikka 11:33:31
25Sweden1006OK Renen 11:33:40
26Sweden1045Sundsvalls OK 11:34:28
27Norge1025Ulricehamns OK 11:34:43
28Sweden1054KFUM Örebro OK 11:34:46
29Sweden1077OK Landehof 11:34:51
30Norge1105Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:35:06
31Sweden1063Emmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK / OK Djerf 21:35:58
32Sweden1009IKHP Huskvarna 11:36:06
33Sweden1088OK Hammaren 11:36:15
34Finland1019Rastikarhut 11:36:26
35Sweden1051Lunds OK 11:36:34
36Sweden1086Väsby OK 11:36:42
37Norge1122IL Dyre Vaa / Kongsberg OL 11:37:03
38Sweden1072IFK Göteborg Orientering 21:37:16
39Sweden1010OK Skogshjortarna 11:37:20
40Finland1002Espoon Suunta 11:38:46
41Sweden1099Sundbybergs IK 31:38:59
42Sweden1089OK Renen 21:39:01
43Sweden1028Brattås CK / FK Herkules / Frölunda OL / Lunds OK 21:39:05
44Norge1111Frol IL 11:39:10
45Norge1056OK Alehof 11:39:52
46Finland1067Kalevan Rasti 11:40:11
47Norge1052Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11:41:06
48Sweden1020Västerås SOK 11:41:18
49Sweden1017OK Kåre 11:41:21
50Sweden1048OK Djerf 11:41:40
51Sweden1124Alfta-Ösa OK 11:41:48
52Finland1113SK Pohjantähti 11:42:12
52Sweden1038Skogslöparna 11:42:12
54Finland1016Kangasala SK 11:42:34
55Finland1008Lynx 11:42:35
56Sweden1041Järfälla OK 11:42:44
57Sweden1040OK Skogshjortarna 21:42:48
58Sweden1064Gävle OK / Valbo AIF 11:44:17
59Sweden1110OK Kolmården 21:44:47
60Norge1070Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:44:48
61Norge1097Domnarvets GOIF 11:44:52
62Sweden1021Umeå OK 11:44:54
63Sweden1138Umeå OK 31:44:56
64Czech Republic1100Czech West O-team 21:44:58
65Norge1061Verdal OK 11:45:12
66Sweden1053Sundsvalls OK 41:45:13
67Norge1095OK Trian 11:46:01
68Finland1094Lynx 31:46:14
69Norge1058IF Thor 11:48:19
70Sweden1046Sundsvalls OK 21:48:20
71Sweden1120Järla Orientering / Söders-Tyresö 21:48:30
72Sweden1081Sundbybergs IK 21:48:35
73Sweden1084OK Roxen 11:48:45
74Sweden1044IFK Umeå / KFUM Örebro OK / Lycksele IF 31:48:48
75Sweden1074FK Friskus-Varberg 11:50:25
76Finland1108Kalevan Rasti 21:50:47
77Finland1135Turun Suunnistajat 11:51:01
78Finland1134Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:51:11
79Norge1119Freidig 31:51:14
80Sweden1049Sundsvalls OK 31:51:41
81Sweden1090OK Renen 31:52:48
82Sweden1132OK Hällen / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:53:28
83Finland1078Anttolan Urheilijat 11:54:23
83Sweden1142Väsby OK 21:54:23
85Finland1039Suunta Jyväskylä 21:54:37
86Sweden1029Skellefteå OK 11:54:41
87Norge1096Nydalens SK 31:54:50
88Sweden1024Umeå OK 21:55:14
89Sweden1102Härnösands OK 11:56:04
90Sweden1003Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11:56:10
91Norge1115OL Trollelg 11:56:26
92Sweden1076OK Linné 31:56:32
93Sweden1121Järla Orientering / Söders-Tyresö 31:56:36
94Sweden1085Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 21:56:58
95Sweden1143Dalaportens OL / Stora Tuna OK 21:57:16
96Norge1136OK Ravinen 21:57:43
97Norge1131IL BUL-Tromsø 11:57:45
98Finland1055Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:57:49
99Sweden1141Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 21:57:50
100Sweden1140Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 11:57:54
101Norge1118Freidig 21:58:11
102Sweden1145Sundbybergs IK / Växjö OK 51:59:00
103Sweden1069Täby OK 32:02:01
104Norge1059Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 12:03:14
105Norge1073Nydalens SK 22:03:17
106Sweden1087Kils OK / OK Tyr 22:03:36
107Finland1114SK Pohjantähti 22:03:39
108Norge1007Snättringe SK 22:03:41
109Norge1104OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 12:03:47
109Norge1083OK Ravinen 12:03:47
111Sweden1027Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:04:04
112Norge1107Fredrikstad SK 22:04:34
113Sweden1101Sundbybergs IK 42:05:19
114Norge1128IFK Enskede 12:05:29
115Finland1093Ulvilan Ura 12:06:43
116Sweden1033OK Klemmingen 12:07:10
117Sweden1075OK Linné 22:07:15
118Sweden1091OK Renen 42:07:34
119Sweden1030Skellefteå OK 22:07:42
120Finland1080Tampereen Pyrintö 12:09:33
121Sweden1129IFK Enskede / Skarpnäcks OL 22:09:51
122Sweden1036Halmstad OK / Nyköpings OK / Ulricehamns OK 22:11:41
123Norge1127Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:16:41
124Sweden1066Järfälla OK 22:18:22
125Sweden1123Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:18:53
126Norge1137Malvik IL 12:25:03
127Sweden1117Bergnäsets AIK 22:30:19
128Sweden1018IFK Umeå / OK Storsjön 42:37:24
129Sweden1109IFK Kiruna / OK Kolmården 12:37:45
130Norge1112Attunda OK 22:41:21
131Norge1098OK Trian 22:56:05
132Norge1106Skogslöparna 23:05:26
133Sweden1031Skellefteå OK 33:22:08
134Sweden1116Bergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 13:43:01
 Sweden1062Tullinge SK 1MisPunch
 Sweden1068Täby OK 2MisPunch
 Finland1092Lynx 2MisPunch
 Norge1125Alfta-Ösa OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden1139Robertsfors IK 1MisPunch
 Norge1047Snättringe SK 3DidNotStart
 Norge1065Verdal OK 2DidNotStart
 Norge1079Anttolan Urheilijat 2DidNotStart
 Norge1130Espoon Suunta 2DidNotStart
 Norge1133Järla Orientering 4DidNotStart
 Norge1144Skellefteå OK 4DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen

Anmälningar 2024

Totalt anmälda872
Herrkavlen317
Damkavlen275
Ungdomskavlen280
Sweden601
Finland121
Norge109
Denmark15
Czech Republic13
Belgien3
Latvia3
Bulgaria2
Lithuania1
Kroatien1
France1
Storbritannien1
Switzerland1