Anmälningar 2023

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (227)
DenmarkAllerød OK / Farum Tisvilde OK / Søllerød OK 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
SwedenAttunda OK 1
SwedenAttunda OK 2
SwedenBergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 1
NorgeBodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mellembygd OL / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 2
SwedenBrattås CK / Frösö IF / Herrestads AIF / Uddevalla OK / Umeå OK 6
SwedenBredaryds SOK 1
SwedenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK / Fredrikstad SK / Oppsal Orientering 2
NorgeBækkelagets SK 1
SwedenCentrum OK / KFUM Örebro OK 2
SwedenCentrum OK 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
SwedenDomnarvets GOIF / OK Tranan / Västerbergslagens OL 1
SwedenESOC / Gustavsbergs OK 1
SwedenEksjö SOK 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta / Rastikarhut 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
SwedenFK Göingarna / OK Vilse 87 2
SwedenFK Göingarna 1
SwedenFK Herkules 1
SwedenForsa OK 1
NorgeFredrikstad SK 1
NorgeFreidig 1
NorgeFreidig 2
NorgeFrol IL / Verdal OK 1
SwedenFrölunda OL 1
SwedenFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 1
SwedenGarphyttans IF / OK Hammaren / Surahammars SOK 1
SwedenGotlands OF 1
SwedenGävle OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 3
SwedenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1
NorgeHalden SK 1
NorgeHalden SK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
FinlandHiidenkiertäjät 1
SwedenHjobygdens OK / Tibro OK / Ulvilan Ura 1
SwedenHjärnarps OL / IFK Kiruna / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Örkelljunga FK 2
SwedenHorsens OK / Kils OK / OK Klemmingen / Skellefteå OK 2
FinlandHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
SwedenHärnösands OK 1
SwedenHögåkers OK / Lycksele IF / SK Björnen / Wilhelmina OK 1
FinlandIF Brahe 1
FinlandIF Femman 1
SwedenIF Hagen 1
SwedenIF Thor 1
SwedenIF Thor 2
SwedenIFK Enskede 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering / Lindebygdens OK 5
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 4
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK / OK Ravinen 3
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SwedenIFK Mora OK 1
SwedenIFK Mora OK 2
SwedenIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK / Umedalens IF 3
SwedenIFK Umeå 1
SwedenIFK Umeå 2
SwedenIKHP Huskvarna 1
SwedenIKHP Huskvarna 2
SwedenIKHP Huskvarna 3
NorgeIL BUL-Tromsø 1
NorgeIL Koll / OK Ravinen / Tyrving IL 4
FinlandIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
FinlandJämsän Retki-Veikot 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 1
SwedenJärla Orientering 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 3
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKajaanin Suunnistajat / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 2
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 2
SwedenKalmar OK 1
FinlandKangasala SK 1
SwedenKils OK 1
FinlandKoovee 1
FinlandKoovee 2
FinlandKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
SwedenKungälvs OK / OK Nolaskogsarna / OK Roxen / Täby OK 2
FinlandKuusamon Erä-Veikot / Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FinlandLappeen Riento 1
FinlandLapuan Virkiä 1
SwedenLerums SOK / OK Landehof / OK Njudung / Växjö OK 2
NorgeLillomarka OL 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 2
FinlandLounais-Hämeen Rasti / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko / Rastikarhut / Valkeakosken Haka 2
SwedenLudvika OK 1
SwedenLunds OK 1
FinlandLynx 1
FinlandLynx 2
SwedenLånghundra IF / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
FinlandMS Parma 2
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
NorgeMalvik IL / NTNUI 5
SwedenMatteus SI 1
NorgeNTNUI 1
NorgeNTNUI 2
NorgeNTNUI 3
NorgeNTNUI 4
NorgeNTNUI 6
FinlandNavi 1
NorgeNydalens SK 1
NorgeNydalens SK 2
NorgeNydalens SK 3
NorgeNydalens SK 4
NorgeNydalens SK 5
SwedenNyköpings OK 1
FinlandOC Puisto 1
SwedenOK Alehof 1
SwedenOK Denseln 1
SwedenOK Denseln 2
SwedenOK Djerf 1
SwedenOK Enen 1
SwedenOK Hällen 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 1
SwedenOK Kåre 1
SwedenOK Kåre 2
SwedenOK Linné 1
SwedenOK Linné 2
SwedenOK Linné 3
SwedenOK Linné 4
SwedenOK Linné 5
SwedenOK Löftan 1
SwedenOK Nipan / OK Nolaskogsarna / TTGU IF 3
SwedenOK Nolaskogsarna 1
SwedenOK Orion 1
SwedenOK Orion 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 2
SwedenOK Renen 1
SwedenOK Renen 2
SwedenOK Renen 3
SwedenOK Rodhen 1
SwedenOK Roslagen 1
SwedenOK Roxen / Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 1
SwedenOK Södertörn / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3
SwedenOK Södertörn 1
SwedenOK Tisaren 1
SwedenOK Tor / OK Torfinn / Ori-Estarreja / Söders-Tyresö / Ärla IF 2
SwedenOK Tyr 1
SwedenOK Älvsjö-Örby 1
SwedenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1
FinlandOK77 1
FinlandOK77 2
SwitzerlandOL Norska 1
SwitzerlandOL Norska 2
NorgeOppsal Orientering 1
FinlandOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPargas IF 1
FinlandPihkaniskat 1
FinlandPosion Pyrintö 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FinlandRasti-Jussit 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 2
FinlandSK Uranus 1
FinlandSK Uusi 1
FinlandSK Vuoksi 1
FinlandSaarijärven Pullistus 1
LatviaSaldus OK 1
FinlandSaloisten Reipas 1
FinlandSiilin Rasti 1
SwedenSjövalla FK 1
SwedenSkarpnäcks OL 1
SwedenSkogslöparna / Örnsköldsviks OK 2
SwedenSkogslöparna 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 2
SwedenSnättringe SK 3
FinlandSotkamon Jymy 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 2
SwedenSundbybergs IK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 2
SwedenSundsvalls OK 1
SwedenSundsvalls OK 2
FinlandSuunta 2000 1
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 1
SwedenSävedalens AIK 1
SwedenSävedalens AIK 2
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTio Rättens Män 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SwedenTullinge SK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 2
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 1
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 2
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 3
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
NorgeTyrving IL 1
SwedenTäby OK 1
SwedenUlricehamns OK 1
SwedenUmeå OK 1
SwedenUmeå OK 2
SwedenUmeå OK 3
FinlandValkeakosken Haka 1
SwedenVallentuna-Össeby OL / Väsby OK 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
SwedenVästerås SOK 1
SwedenVäxjö OK 1
SwedenÄrla IF 1
NorgeÅs-NMBU Orientering 1
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (231)
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK 1
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK 2
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
SwedenAttunda OK 1
SwedenAttunda OK 2
SwedenBergnäsets AIK 1
NorgeBodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 2
NorgeBodø & Omegn IF Orientering 1
SwedenBredaryds SOK 1
SwedenBrunflo IF / Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK / Tyrving IL 2
NorgeBækkelagets SK 1
SwedenCentrum OK 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
SwedenDomnarvets GOIF 1
SwedenEksjö SOK 1
SwedenEmmaboda Verda OK / Växjö OK 2
FinlandEspoon Akilles / Espoon Suunta 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 2
FinlandEspoon Suunta 4
SwedenFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan 1
SwedenFK Göingarna 1
SwedenFalköpings AIK OK 1
DenmarkFarum Tisvilde OK 1
SwedenFet OL / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Sala OK 1
SwedenForsa OK 1
NorgeFredrikstad SK 1
NorgeFreidig 1
NorgeFreidig 2
NorgeFreidig 3
SwedenFrölunda OL 1
NorgeGanddal IL / Oppsal Orientering 2
SwedenGarphyttans IF 1
SwedenGotlands OF 1
SwedenGävle OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Uddevalla OK 5
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 3
SwedenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1
NorgeHalden SK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 3
NorgeHalden SK 1
NorgeHalden SK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHiidenkiertäjät 1
SwedenHärnösands OK 1
SwedenHögåkers OK / Lycksele IF / OK Malå / SK Björnen / Wilhelmina OK 1
SwedenIF Hagen / OK Torfinn 1
SwedenIF Thor 1
SwedenIF Thor 2
SwedenIF Thor 3
SwedenIFK Enskede / Karlskrona SOK / Skarpnäcks OL 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 4
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK / Nydalens SK 6
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SwedenIFK Mora OK / OK Nolaskogsarna / OK Roxen / OK Tyr 3
SwedenIFK Mora OK 1
SwedenIFK Mora OK 2
SwedenIFK Umeå / Stöcksjö IS 3
SwedenIFK Umeå 1
SwedenIFK Umeå 2
LithuaniaIGTISA 1
SwedenIKHP Huskvarna 1
SwedenIKHP Huskvarna 2
NorgeIL BUL-Tromsø 1
FinlandJämsän Retki-Veikot 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 1
SwedenJärla Orientering 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 3
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK / Lindebygdens OK / OK Tisaren 3
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK / Ärla IF 2
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKajaanin Suunnistajat / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 2
SwedenKalmar OK 1
FinlandKangasala SK 1
FinlandKangasala SK 2
SwedenKils OK / Stora Tuna OK 2
FinlandKoovee 1
FinlandKuusamon Erä-Veikot 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FinlandLapuan Virkiä 1
FinlandLapuan Virkiä 2
SwedenLeksands OK 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 3
FinlandLynx 1
FinlandLynx 2
FinlandLynx 3
SwedenLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
FinlandMS Parma 2
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
SwedenMölndal Outdoor IF / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
NorgeNTNUI 1
NorgeNTNUI 2
NorgeNTNUI 3
NorgeNTNUI 4
NorgeNTNUI 5
NorgeNTNUI 6
NorgeNTNUI 7
FinlandNurmeksen Sepot 1
NorgeNydalens SK 1
NorgeNydalens SK 2
NorgeNydalens SK 3
NorgeNydalens SK 4
NorgeNydalens SK 5
SwedenNyköpings OK / Surahammars SOK 2
SwedenNyköpings OK 1
SwedenOK Alehof 1
FinlandOK Botnia 1
SwedenOK Denseln 1
SwedenOK Djerf 1
SwedenOK Enen 1
SwedenOK Hammaren / Valbo AIF 1
SwedenOK Hällen / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Umeå OK 8
SwedenOK Klemmingen / Västerviks OK 3
SwedenOK Kolmården 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 2
SwedenOK Kåre 1
SwedenOK Kåre 2
SwedenOK Kåre 3
SwedenOK Linné 1
SwedenOK Linné 2
SwedenOK Linné 3
SwedenOK Linné 4
SwedenOK Linné 5
SwedenOK Nolaskogsarna / Søgne og Songdalen OK 2
SwedenOK Nolaskogsarna 1
SwedenOK Orion / Sävedalens AIK 3
SwedenOK Orion 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 2
SwedenOK Ravinen / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3
SwedenOK Ravinen 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 2
SwedenOK Renen 1
SwedenOK Renen 2
SwedenOK Renen 3
SwedenOK Renen 4
SwedenOK Renen 5
SwedenOK Rodhen 1
SwedenOK Roslagen 1
SwedenOK Roxen 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 1
SwedenOK Södertörn / Snättringe SK 3
SwedenOK Södertörn 1
SwedenOK Tisaren 1
SwedenOK Tranan 1
FinlandOK Trian 1
SwedenOK Tyr 1
SwedenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1
FinlandOK77 1
SwitzerlandOL Norska 1
SwitzerlandOL Norska 2
NorgeOppsal Orientering 1
FinlandOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPargas IF 1
FinlandPosion Pyrintö 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FinlandRasti-Jussit 1
FinlandRasti-Jussit 2
FinlandRastikarhut 1
FinlandRastikarhut 2
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 2
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 3
FinlandSaloisten Reipas 1
SwedenSkattkärrs SOK 1
SwedenSkellefteå OK 1
SwedenSkogslöparna 1
SwedenSkogslöparna 2
SwedenSkogslöparna 3
SwedenSnättringe SK 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 2
SwedenStora Tuna OK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 2
SwedenSundbybergs IK 3
SwedenSundsvalls OK 1
SwedenSundsvalls OK 2
SwedenSundsvalls OK 3
FinlandSuunta 2000 1
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 1
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 1
SwedenSävedalens AIK 2
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 3
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 4
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 5
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 6
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SwedenTullinge SK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 2
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
SwedenTäby OK 1
SwedenUlricehamns OK 1
SwedenUmeå OK 1
SwedenUmeå OK 2
SwedenUmeå OK 3
SwedenUmeå OK 4
SwedenUmeå OK 5
SwedenUmeå OK 6
SwedenUmeå OK 7
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
SwedenVännäs OK 1
SwedenVästerviks OK 1
SwedenVästerviks OK 2
SwedenVästerås SOK 1
SwedenVäxjö OK 1
SwedenÄrla IF 1
Sweden650
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (145)
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK 1
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK 2
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 2
SwedenAttunda OK 1
SwedenAttunda OK 2
SwedenBergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 1
SwedenBergnäsets AIK 2
SwedenBrattås CK / FK Herkules / Frölunda OL / Lunds OK 2
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 2
SwedenDalaportens OL / Stora Tuna OK 2
SwedenDomnarvets GOIF 1
SwedenEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK / OK Djerf 2
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 2
SwedenFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SwedenFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 1
NorgeFredrikstad SK 1
NorgeFredrikstad SK 2
NorgeFreidig 1
NorgeFreidig 2
NorgeFreidig 3
NorgeFrol IL 1
SwedenFrölunda OL 1
SwedenFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
SwedenFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 2
SwedenGävle OK / Valbo AIF 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
NorgeHalden SK / IL Koll / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1
SwedenHalmstad OK / Nyköpings OK / Ulricehamns OK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
SwedenHärnösands OK 1
SwedenIF Thor 1
SwedenIFK Enskede / Skarpnäcks OL 2
SwedenIFK Enskede 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SwedenIFK Kiruna / OK Kolmården 1
SwedenIFK Umeå / KFUM Örebro OK / Lycksele IF 3
SwedenIFK Umeå / OK Storsjön 4
SwedenIKHP Huskvarna 1
NorgeIL BUL-Tromsø 1
NorgeIL Dyre Vaa / Kongsberg OL 1
FinlandIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 2
SwedenJärla Orientering / Söders-Tyresö 2
SwedenJärla Orientering / Söders-Tyresö 3
SwedenJärla Orientering 1
SwedenJärla Orientering 4
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 2
FinlandKangasala SK 1
SwedenKils OK / OK Tyr 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 1
SwedenLunds OK 1
FinlandLynx 1
FinlandLynx 2
FinlandLynx 3
SwedenLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
NorgeMalvik IL 1
NorgeNydalens SK 1
NorgeNydalens SK 2
NorgeNydalens SK 3
SwedenOK Alehof 1
SwedenOK Djerf 1
SwedenOK Hammaren 1
SwedenOK Hällen / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SwedenOK Klemmingen 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 2
SwedenOK Kåre 1
SwedenOK Kåre 2
SwedenOK Landehof 1
SwedenOK Linné 1
SwedenOK Linné 2
SwedenOK Linné 3
SwedenOK Ravinen 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 2
SwedenOK Renen 1
SwedenOK Renen 2
SwedenOK Renen 3
SwedenOK Renen 4
SwedenOK Roxen 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 2
FinlandOK Trian 1
FinlandOK Trian 2
SwedenOK Tyr 1
SwedenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1
NorgeOL Trollelg 1
FinlandRasti-Kurikka 1
FinlandRastikarhut 1
SwedenRobertsfors IK 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 2
SwedenSkellefteå OK 1
SwedenSkellefteå OK 2
SwedenSkellefteå OK 3
SwedenSkellefteå OK 4
SwedenSkogslöparna 1
SwedenSkogslöparna 2
SwedenSnättringe SK 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 2
SwedenSnättringe SK 3
NorgeStjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK / Växjö OK 5
SwedenSundbybergs IK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 2
SwedenSundbybergs IK 3
SwedenSundbybergs IK 4
SwedenSundsvalls OK 1
SwedenSundsvalls OK 2
SwedenSundsvalls OK 3
SwedenSundsvalls OK 4
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 1
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SwedenTullinge SK 1
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
SwedenTäby OK 1
SwedenTäby OK 2
SwedenTäby OK 3
SwedenUlricehamns OK 1
FinlandUlvilan Ura 1
SwedenUmeå OK 1
SwedenUmeå OK 2
SwedenUmeå OK 3
NorgeVerdal OK 1
NorgeVerdal OK 2
SwedenVäsby OK 1
SwedenVäsby OK 2
SwedenVästerås SOK 1
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen

Anmälningar 2024

Totalt anmälda871
Herrkavlen316
Damkavlen275
Ungdomskavlen280
Sweden600
Finland121
Norge109
Denmark15
Czech Republic13
Belgien3
Latvia3
Bulgaria2
Lithuania1
Kroatien1
France1
Storbritannien1
Switzerland1