GLIMÅKRA Väder

  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners

Anmälningar 2019

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (315)
France40team 1
FinlandASS Cavemen 1
DenmarkAarhus 1900 orientering 1
Alfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3
DenmarkAllerød OK 1
Andrarums IF 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
NorgeAsker SK 1
NorgeAsker SK 2
Attunda OK 1
Attunda OK 2
PolandAzymut 45 Gdynia 1
DenmarkBallerup OK 1
Bergnäsets AIK 1
Brattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1
Bredaryds SOK 1
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
NorgeBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK 2
Centrum OK 1
Club Montsant de Curses d'Orientació / Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1
Eksjö SOK 1
Eksjö SOK 2
FinlandEspoon Akilles 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1
FK Friskus-Varberg 1
FK Herkules 1
FK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1
Falkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2
Falkenbergs OK 1
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 1
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 2
Finspångs SOK 1
NorgeFossum IF 1
NorgeFossum IF 2
NorgeFredrikstad SK 1
NorgeFredrikstad SK 2
NorgeFredrikstad SK 3
NorgeFreidig 1
NorgeFreidig 2
NorgeFrol IL / Verdal OK 1
Frosta OK 1
Frölunda OL 1
ItalyG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1
Gamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2
Gamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1
Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 2
Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 3
Gävle OK 1
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
Göteborgs SK 1
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
NorgeHalden SK 1
NorgeHalden SK 2
NorgeHalden SK 3
Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 2
Halmstad OK 1
Haninge SOK 1
FinlandHauhon Sisu 1
NorgeHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1
Helsingborgs SOK 1
Helsingborgs SOK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NorgeHeming Orientering 1
NorgeHeming Orientering 2
Hestra IF 1
FinlandHiidenkiertäjät 1
FinlandHiisirasti 1
Hjärnarps OL 1
DenmarkHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1
FinlandHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
Härlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1
Hässleholms OK 1
Hästveda OK / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5
IF Hagen 1
NorgeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1
IF Thor / OK Linné 4
IF Thor 1
IFK Enskede 1
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1
IFK Göteborg Orientering 2
IFK Göteborg Orientering 3
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
IFK Mora OK 1
IFK Mora OK 2
IFK Umeå 1
LithuaniaIGTISA 1
IK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
IK Uven 1
IK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2
FinlandIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
NorgeIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1
Järfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3
Järfälla OK 1
Järfälla OK 2
Järla Orientering 1
Järla Orientering 2
Järla Orientering 3
Jönköpings OK 1
Jönköpings OK 2
Czech RepublicK.O.B. Choceň 1
KFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2
KFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
Kalmar OK 1
Kamrat och IF KIF 1
FinlandKangasala SK 1
Karlskrona SOK 1
Karlskrona SOK 2
Karlskrona SOK 3
Kils OK 1
DenmarkKolding OK / OK Gorm / OK Melfar / OK Snab 1
NorgeKongsberg OL 1
FinlandKoovee 1
FinlandKorven Honka 1
FinlandKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
NorgeKristiansand OK 1
NorgeKristiansand OK 2
Kungälvs OK 1
Kungälvs OK 2
FinlandKuopion Suunnistajat 1
Russian FederationKuzmolovo 1
Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
FinlandLappeen Riento 1
Lerums SOK 1
NorgeLillomarka OL 1
NorgeLillomarka OL 2
Linköpings OK 1
Linköpings OK 2
Linköpings OK 3
FinlandLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
Lunds OK 1
Lunds OK 2
Lunds OK 3
Lunds OK 4
FinlandLynx 1
Långhundra IF / Länna IF 2
Långhundra IF 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
FinlandMS Parma 2
Malmö OK 1
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
Markbygdens OK 1
NorgeMjøs-o 1
Motala AIF OL 1
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
NorgeNTNUI 1
NorgeNTNUI 2
NorgeNTNUI 3
NorgeNTNUI 4
NorgeNTNUI 5
NorgeNTNUI 6
Russian FederationNord West 1
NorgeNydalens SK 1
NorgeNydalens SK 2
NorgeNydalens SK 3
NorgeNydalens SK 4
Nyköpings OK 1
Nyköpings OK 2
OK Alehof 1
OK Denseln 1
OK Denseln 2
OK Denseln 3
OK Enen 1
OK Gipen 1
OK Gränsen 1
OK Hällen 1
OK Hällen 2
OK Klemmingen 1
OK Kolmården 1
OK Kontinent 1
OK Kullingshof 1
OK Kåre 1
OK Landehof 1
OK Linné 1
OK Linné 2
OK Linné 3
OK Löftan 1
OK Löftan 2
NorgeOK Moss 1
OK Nackhe 1
OK Nolaskogsarna 1
OK Orinto 1
OK Orion 1
OK Orion 2
OK Orion 3
OK Orion 4
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 3
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
OK Pan-Kristianstad 3
OK Ravinen 1
OK Ravinen 2
OK Ravinen 3
OK Rodhen 1
DenmarkOK Roskilde 1
OK Roslagen 1
OK Roxen 1
OK Skogsfalken 1
OK Skogsfalken 2
OK Skogshjortarna 1
OK Skogshjortarna 2
DenmarkOK Sorø 1
OK Södertörn 1
OK Södertörn 2
OK Tisaren 1
OK Tisaren 2
FinlandOK Trian 1
OK Tyr 1
OK Älvsjö-Örby 1
OK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1
FinlandOK77 1
SwitzerlandOL Norska 1
NorgeOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
NorgeOppsal Orientering 1
NorgeOppsal Orientering 2
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 2
FinlandPargas IF 1
FinlandPihkaniskat 1
NorgePorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FinlandRastiPiikkiö 1
FinlandRastikarhut 1
NorgeRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
Rehns BK 1
Rehns BK 2
Ronneby OK 1
FinlandSK Vuoksi 1
Sjövalla FK 1
Skarpnäcks OL 1
Skellefteå OK 1
Skogsluffarnas OK 1
Skogslöparna 1
Skogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1
Skåneslättens OL 1
Skåneslättens OL 2
Snättringe SK 1
Snättringe SK 2
Snättringe SK 3
Sol Tranås 1
FinlandSotkamon Jymy 1
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
Stora Tuna OK 1
Stora Tuna OK 2
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1
Sundbybergs IK 1
Sundbybergs IK 2
Sundsvalls OK 1
Sundsvalls OK 2
Sävedalens AIK 1
Sävedalens AIK 2
Sävedalens AIK 3
Söders-Tyresö 1
Söders-Tyresö 2
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
DenmarkSøllerød OK 1
DenmarkSøllerød OK 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTio Rättens Män 1
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
Trollhättans SOK / Väsby OK 2
Trollhättans SOK 1
Tullinge SK 1
Tullinge SK 2
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 1
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 2
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 3
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
NorgeTyrving IL 1
NorgeTyrving IL 2
NorgeTyrving IL 3
Täby OK 1
Täby OK 2
FinlandU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1
PolandUKS Orientus Lodz 1
Ulricehamns OK 1
Ulricehamns OK 2
Umeå OK 1
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
NorgeVaregg Fleridrett 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
FinlandVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo 1
Västerås SOK 1
Västerås SOK 2
Växjö OK 1
Växjö OK 2
StorbritannienWCOC 1
Ärla IF 1
Ärla IF 2
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (347)
Alfta-Ösa OK 1
Alfta-Ösa OK 2
DenmarkAllerød OK 1
Almby IK 1
Andrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2
Andrarums IF 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
Ankarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
NorgeAsker SK 1
NorgeAsker SK 2
Attunda OK / OK Österåker 2
Attunda OK 1
Bredaryds SOK 1
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
Brunflo IF / Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 2
NorgeBul-Tromsø IL 1
NorgeByåsen IL 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK 2
Centrum OK 1
Domnarvets GOIF 1
Domnarvets GOIF 2
NorgeEiker OL 1
Eksjö SOK 1
Eksjö SOK 2
Eksjö SOK 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 2
FinlandEspoon Suunta 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 4
FinlandEspoon Suunta 5
DenmarkFIF Hillerød 1
FK Boken 1
FK Finn / OK Älme 1
FK Friskus-Varberg 1
FK Herkules 1
FK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1
DenmarkFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2
Falkenbergs OK 1
Falköpings AIK OK 1
Falköpings AIK OK 2
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 1
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 2
Finspångs SOK 1
Finspångs SOK 2
NorgeFossum IF 1
NorgeFossum IF 2
NorgeFredrikstad SK 1
NorgeFreidig 1
NorgeFreidig 2
NorgeFrol IL 1
Frölunda OL 1
Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
ItalyG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1
Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
Gävle OK 1
Göteborg-Majorna OK / Uddevalla OK 7
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4
Göteborg-Majorna OK 5
Göteborg-Majorna OK 6
Göteborgs SK 1
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2
NorgeHalden SK 1
NorgeHalden SK 2
NorgeHalden SK 3
NorgeHalden SK 4
Halmstad OK 1
Halmstad OK 2
Haninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2
Hellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2
Hellas Orientering 1
Helsingborgs SOK 1
Helsingborgs SOK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NorgeHeming Orientering 1
NorgeHeming Orientering 2
Hestra IF 1
FinlandHiidenkiertäjät 1
FinlandHiisirasti 1
FinlandHiisirasti 2
Hjärnarps OL 1
DenmarkHorsens OK 1
FinlandHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
Härlövs IF 1
Härlövs IF 2
Härnösands OK 1
Hässleholms OK 1
Hästveda OK 1
IF Hagen / Tibro OK 2
IF Hagen 1
IF Rigor 1
NorgeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3
NorgeIF Sturla 1
IF Thor 1
IFK Enskede 1
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1
IFK Göteborg Orientering 2
IFK Göteborg Orientering 3
IFK Göteborg Orientering 4
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
IFK Lidingö SOK 3
IFK Lidingö SOK 4
IFK Lidingö SOK 5
IFK Lidingö SOK 6
IFK Mora OK 1
IFK Mora OK 2
IFK Mora OK 3
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4
IK Hakarpspojkarna 5
IK Uven 1
IK Ymer 1
StorbritannienInterlopers 1
Järfälla OK 1
Järfälla OK 2
Järla Orientering 1
Järla Orientering 2
Jönköpings OK 1
Jönköpings OK 2
KFUM Örebro OK / OK Vilse 87 / Skåneslättens OL 3
KFUM Örebro OK 1
KFUM Örebro OK 2
FinlandKainuu Orienteering Week 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 2
Kalmar OK / Torsås OK 1
Karlskrona SOK 1
Karlskrona SOK 2
Karlskrona SOK 3
Karlskrona SOK 4
Kils OK 1
NorgeKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2
NorgeKolbotn o Skimt OL 1
NorgeKongsberg OL 1
NorgeKongsberg OL 2
NorgeKonnerud IL 1
NorgeKonnerud IL 2
FinlandKoovee 1
FinlandKoovee 2
FinlandKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
Kungälvs OK 1
FinlandKuopion Suunnistajat 1
Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
NorgeLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1
Lerums SOK 1
Lerums SOK 2
NorgeLillomarka OL 1
NorgeLillomarka OL 2
NorgeLillomarka OL 3
Linköpings OK 1
Linköpings OK 2
Linköpings OK 3
Linköpings OK 4
Lunds OK 1
Lunds OK 2
Lunds OK 3
Lunds OK 4
FinlandLynx 1
Länna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
Långhundra IF 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
FinlandMS Parma 2
Malmö OK 1
Malmö OK 2
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
Markbygdens OK 1
NorgeMjøs-o 1
NorgeMjøs-o 2
NorgeMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
NorgeNTNUI 1
NorgeNTNUI 2
NorgeNTNUI 3
NorgeNTNUI 4
NorgeNTNUI 5
NorgeNTNUI 6
NorgeNTNUI 7
NorgeNTNUI 8
NorgeNTNUI 9
Russian FederationNord West 1
Russian FederationNord West 2
NorgeNydalens SK 1
NorgeNydalens SK 2
NorgeNydalens SK 3
NorgeNydalens SK 4
NorgeNydalens SK 5
NorgeNydalens SK 6
Nyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2
Nyköpings OK 1
Nässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1
OK Alehof 1
OK Denseln 1
OK Denseln 2
OK Djerf 1
OK Gränsen 1
OK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1
OK Hammaren 1
OK Hällen 1
OK Kolmården 1
OK Kåre 1
OK Kåre 2
OK Landehof 1
OK Landehof 2
OK Linné 1
OK Linné 2
OK Linné 3
OK Linné 4
OK Löftan 1
NorgeOK Moss 1
OK Nolaskogsarna 1
OK Orion 1
OK Orion 2
OK Orion 3
OK Orion 4
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 3
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 4
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 5
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
OK Pan-Kristianstad 3
OK Ravinen 1
OK Ravinen 2
OK Renen 1
OK Roxen 1
OK Roxen 2
OK Skogsfalken 1
OK Skogsfalken 2
OK Skogsfalken 3
OK Skogshjortarna 1
OK Skogshjortarna 2
OK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1
DenmarkOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2
DenmarkOK Sorø 1
DenmarkOK Sorø 2
OK Södertörn 1
OK Södertörn 2
OK Södertörn 3
OK Tisaren 1
OK Tisaren 2
OK Tranan 1
OK Tyr 1
OK Tyr 2
OK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1
DenmarkOK Øst Birkerød 1
FinlandOK77 1
NorgeOppsal Orientering 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 2
FinlandPargas IF 1
FinlandPargas IF 2
NorgePorsgrunn OL 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 2
FinlandRastiPielinen 1
FinlandRastiPiikkiö 1
FinlandRastikarhut 1
FinlandRastikarhut 2
NorgeRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
Rehns BK 1
Ronneby OK 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 1
FinlandSK Vuoksi 1
Sjövalla FK 1
Sjövalla FK 2
Skarpnäcks OL 1
Skellefteå OK 1
Skogslöparna / Sundsvalls OK 4
Skogspojkarnas OK 1
Skåneslättens OL 1
Skåneslättens OL 2
Skåneslättens OL 4
Snättringe SK 1
Snättringe SK 3
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
Stora Tuna OK 1
Stora Tuna OK 2
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1
Sundbybergs IK 1
Sundbybergs IK 2
Sundsvalls OK 1
Sundsvalls OK 2
Sundsvalls OK 3
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 1
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 2
Sävedalens AIK 1
Sävedalens AIK 2
Sävedalens AIK 3
Sävedalens AIK 4
Söders-Tyresö 1
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3
DenmarkSøllerød OK 1
DenmarkSøllerød OK 2
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 1
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 3
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 4
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
Tormestorps IF 1
Trollhättans SOK 1
Tullinge SK 1
Tullinge SK 2
Tullinge SK 3
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 2
NorgeTyrving IL 1
NorgeTyrving IL 2
NorgeTyrving IL 3
NorgeTyrving IL 4
Täby OK 1
Täby OK 2
Täby OK 3
Ulricehamns OK 1
Umeå OK 1
NorgeVaregg Fleridrett 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 2
Vittjärvs IK 1
Västerås SOK 1
Växjö OK 1
Växjö OK 2
Ärla IF 1
Ärla IF 2
Örkelljunga FK 1
764
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (294)
DenmarkAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 3
DenmarkAllerød OK 1
Almby IK 1
Anderstorps OK 1
Ankarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 2
NorgeAsker SK / Tyrving IL 4
NorgeAsker SK 1
NorgeAsker SK 2
NorgeAsker SK 3
NorgeBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 3
NorgeBotne SK Orientering / Sandefjord OK / Stokke IL 2
Bredaryds SOK 1
NorgeBul-Tromsø IL 1
NorgeBækkelagets SK 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 2
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 3
Domnarvets GOIF 1
NorgeEiker OL / IF Sturla 3
Eksjö SOK 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta / OK77 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 2
DenmarkFIF Hillerød 1
FK Boken 1
FK Finn 1
FK Friskus-Varberg 1
FK Göingarna 1
FK Göingarna 2
FK Åsen 1
DenmarkFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 2
Falkenbergs OK 1
Falkenbergs OK 2
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 1
NorgeFet OL / IL Koll 1
NorgeFet OL / IL Koll 2
Finspångs SOK 1
NorgeFossum IF 1
NorgeFossum IF 2
NorgeFossum IF 3
NorgeFossum IF 4
NorgeFossum IF 5
NorgeFredrikstad SK 1
NorgeFredrikstad SK 2
NorgeFreidig 1
NorgeFreidig 2
NorgeFreidig 3
NorgeFreidig 4
NorgeFreidig 5
NorgeFrol IL 1
Frölunda OL 1
Frölunda OL 2
Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Tormestorps IF / Östersunds OK 1
Gamleby OK 1
Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
Gävle OK 1
NorgeHalden SK 1
NorgeHalden SK 2
Halmstad OK 1
Helsingborgs SOK 1
Helsingborgs SOK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NorgeHeming Orientering 1
NorgeHeming Orientering 2
Hestra IF 1
DenmarkHorsens OK 1
DenmarkHorsens OK 2
FinlandHyvinkään Rasti 1
Härlövs IF 1
Härnösands OK 1
IF Hagen 1
IF Rigor 1
IF Rigor 2
NorgeIF Sturla 1
NorgeIF Sturla 2
IF Thor 1
IF Thor 2
IFK Enskede 1
IFK Enskede 2
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
IFK Mora OK 1
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4
IK Hakarpspojkarna 5
IK Uven 1
IK Uven 2
NorgeIL Tyrving 2
NorgeIndre Østfold OK 1
Järfälla OK 1
Järfälla OK 2
Järfälla OK 3
Järla Orientering 1
Järla Orientering 2
Järla Orientering 3
Jönköpings OK 1
Jönköpings OK 2
KFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
Kalmar OK 1
Kalmar OK 2
Karlskrona SOK 1
Karlskrona SOK 2
Karlskrona SOK 3
Karlskrona SOK 4
Kils OK 1
NorgeKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
DenmarkKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 1
NorgeKongsberg OL 1
NorgeKongsberg OL 2
NorgeKongsberg OL 3
NorgeKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 2
NorgeKonnerud IL 1
FinlandKoovee 1
Kungälvs OK 1
Kungälvs OK 2
NorgeLarvik OK 1
Leksands OK 1
Lerums SOK 1
Lerums SOK 2
NorgeLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 1
NorgeLillomarka OL 1
NorgeLillomarka OL 2
Linköpings OK 1
Linköpings OK 2
Linköpings OK 3
Lunds OK 1
Lunds OK 2
FinlandLynx 1
Långhundra IF 1
Långhundra IF 2
Malmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 1
NorgeMjøs-o 2
NorgeMjøs-o 3
NorgeMjøs-o 4
Mullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2
Mullsjö SOK 1
NorgeMåren OK 1
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1
Mölndal Outdoor IF 2
NAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 1
NorgeNydalens SK 1
NorgeNydalens SK 2
NorgeNydalens SK 3
NorgeNydalens SK 4
NorgeNydalens SK 5
Nyköpings OK 1
Nyköpings OK 2
Nyköpings OK 3
Nyköpings OK 4
OK Alehof 1
OK Alehof 2
OK Alehof 3
OK Bävern / OK Njudung 2
OK Djerf 1
OK Hällen 1
OK Kolmården 1
OK Kolmården 2
OK Kontinent 1
OK Landehof 1
OK Landehof 2
OK Linné 1
OK Linné 2
Czech RepublicOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1
Czech RepublicOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2
OK Löftan 1
OK Löftan 2
NorgeOK Moss 1
NorgeOK Moss 2
OK Njudung 1
OK Orinto 1
OK Orion 1
OK Orion 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 3
OK Ravinen 1
OK Ravinen 2
OK Ravinen 3
OK Renen 1
OK Renen 2
OK Skogsfalken 1
OK Skogsfalken 2
OK Skogshjortarna 1
OK Skogshjortarna 2
OK Skogshjortarna 3
OK Södertörn 1
OK Södertörn 2
OK Tisaren 1
OK Tranan 1
OK Tyr 1
OK Tyr 2
OK Tyr 3
OK Tyringe 1
OK Vilse 87 1
OK Österåker 1
NorgeOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
NorgeOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2
NorgeOppsal Orientering 1
NorgeOppsal Orientering 2
NorgeOppsal Orientering 3
NorgeOppsal Orientering 4
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPargas IF 1
NorgePorsgrunn OL 1
NorgeRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
NorgeRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2
Ronneby OK 1
Rånäs OK 1
SOK Viljan 1
SOK Viljan 2
NorgeSandefjord OK 1
NorgeSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2
NorgeSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1
Sjövalla FK 1
Sjövalla FK 2
Skarpnäcks OL 1
Skarpnäcks OL 2
Skellefteå OK 1
NorgeSkien OK 1
Skogslöparna 1
Skogspojkarnas OK 1
Skåneslättens OL 1
Snättringe SK 1
Snättringe SK 2
Snättringe SK 3
Sol Tranås 1
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
Stora Tuna OK 1
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1
Sundbybergs IK 1
Sundbybergs IK 2
Sundbybergs IK 3
Sundsvalls OK 1
Sundsvalls OK 2
Surahammars SOK 1
Surahammars SOK 2
Sävedalens AIK 1
Sävedalens AIK 2
Sävedalens AIK 3
Söders-Tyresö 1
Söders-Tyresö 2
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
DenmarkSøllerød OK 1
DenmarkSøllerød OK 2
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 1
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 3
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 4
Tjalve IF Norrköping 1
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
Trollhättans SOK 1
Trollhättans SOK 2
Tullinge SK 1
Tullinge SK 2
Tullinge SK 3
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
NorgeTyrving IL 1
Täby OK 1
Täby OK 2
Täby OK 3
Täby OK 4
Czech RepublicUSK Praha 1
Czech RepublicUSK Praha 2
Czech RepublicUSK Praha 3
Ulricehamns OK 1
Ulricehamns OK 2
FinlandUlvilan Ura 1
NorgeVaregg Fleridrett 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
NorgeVerdal OK 1
Väsby OK 1
Västerås SOK 1
Västerås SOK 2
Växjö OK 1
Växjö OK 2
Växjö OK 3
StorbritannienWCOC 1
StorbritannienWCOC 2
Ärla IF 1
Örkelljunga FK 1
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen

Anmälningar 2019

Totalt anmälda956
Tiomilakavlen315
Damkavlen347
Ungdomskavlen294
593
Norge174
Finland116
Denmark44
Czech Republic14
Russian Federation4
Storbritannien4
Italy2
Poland2
France1
Switzerland1
Lithuania1

Huvudpartners